Liga Deportiva Cantonal

Copa Banqueñitos 2026

Resultados, posiciones y programación oficial

Ingresar
Campeonato

Serie A

Tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
1Club Deportivo Don R8701411221
2Juventud Orense8602411718
3Cuadro Sport JM7502301515
4ESFORM A7502231215
5Deportivo Orense730419239
6Sport Galaxy820621316
7ALIANZA FÉNIX710611453
8Dínamo Los Bancos60063340

Próximos partidos

Cuadro Sport JMvsJuventud Orense
04/10/2026 08:30⚽ Estadio: La Orense
Sport GalaxyvsClub Deportivo Don R
04/10/2026 11:00⚽ Estadio: La Orense
ALIANZA FÉNIXvsDeportivo Orense
04/10/2026 15:00⚽ Estadio: La Orense

Últimos resultados

Deportivo Orense 8 - 1 ALIANZA FÉNIX27/09/2026 16:00⚽ Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos
Juventud Orense 0 - 3 Club Deportivo Don R27/09/2026 12:00⚽ Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos
ESFORM A 2 - 1 Sport Galaxy27/09/2026 07:45⚽ Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos
Deportivo Orense 6 - 2 Sport Galaxy20/09/2026 15:00⚽ La Orense
Dínamo Los Bancos 0 - 3 Cuadro Sport JM20/09/2026 14:00⚽ El Chipal
ESFORM A 3 - 0 ALIANZA FÉNIX20/09/2026 13:00⚽ La Orense
Club Deportivo Don R 4 - 0 Juventud Orense20/09/2026 13:00⚽ Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos
Juventud Orense 15 - 1 Dínamo Los Bancos13/09/2026 15:00⚽ La Orense

Goleadores

#JugadorEquipoGoles
1JANDRY JOEL ALBAN MONTEROJuventud Orense21
2Pedro Floresmilo Becerra Angulo Club Deportivo Don R14
3Jefferson Gregorio Cevallos CusmeCuadro Sport JM8
4Lastra Mantilla Miguel Ángel Club Deportivo Don R7
5Lenin Ariel Altamirano DuranCuadro Sport JM7
6Humberto Javier Oñate Infante ESFORM A6
7Jhonny CastilloDeportivo Orense6
8JUAN CARLOS PEREZ PEREZSport Galaxy6
9EDGAR ADRIAN MAZAMBA CUSMEALIANZA FÉNIX5
10Edi Josué Albán MonteroJuventud Orense5
Campeonato

Serie B

Tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
1Arias F.C.761021419
2Atlético Bilbao8512421716
3Pueblo Nuevo7502281115
4Club San Miguel641120513
5Spencer6402291612
6Milan6312221810
7Financieros7313152010
8EL LEGADO711516484
9París F.C.61058263
10ESFORM B601512261
11La Resistencia F.C.60153251

Próximos partidos

La Resistencia F.C.vsESFORM B
04/10/2026 07:45⚽ Estadio: Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos
EL LEGADOvsFinancieros
04/10/2026 10:00⚽ Estadio: Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos
MilanvsArias F.C.
04/10/2026 12:00⚽ Estadio: Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos
París F.C.vsAtlético Bilbao
04/10/2026 13:00⚽ Estadio: La Orense
Club San MiguelvsSpencer
04/10/2026 14:00⚽ Estadio: Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos

Últimos resultados

Club San Miguel 1 - 2 Pueblo Nuevo27/09/2026 15:00⚽ El Chipal
La Resistencia F.C. 2 - 2 EL LEGADO27/09/2026 14:00⚽ Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos
Milan 8 - 1 París F.C.27/09/2026 11:00⚽ El Chipal
Atlético Bilbao 6 - 3 ESFORM B27/09/2026 10:00⚽ Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos
Arias F.C. 3 - 0 Financieros27/09/2026 08:30⚽ El Chipal
Spencer 6 - 2 París F.C.20/09/2026 15:00⚽ Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos
Arias F.C. 2 - 0 Pueblo Nuevo20/09/2026 12:00⚽ El Chipal
Financieros 0 - 4 Club San Miguel20/09/2026 11:00⚽ Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos

Goleadores

#JugadorEquipoGoles
1Junior Omar Quintero MedrandaAtlético Bilbao14
2ISAAC ALBERTO QUINONEZ ARROYOFinancieros8
3Peñafiel Naula Diego Andrés Pueblo Nuevo8
4Michaell Omar Mena Murcia EL LEGADO7
5Jonathan Fernando Guarnizo EspinozaPueblo Nuevo6
6Marco Marino Zurita OñateAtlético Bilbao6
7Willian Moises Vera LopezArias F.C.6
8Yobi Alex Quiroz VergaraAtlético Bilbao6
9Abdiel Nicolas Briones QuishpeSpencer5
10Adonis Alejandro Coral SabandoArias F.C.5
Campeonato

Serie Sub-40

Tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
1Mulaute FC (Sub40)6411251013
2Los Cuatro Cuarenta540117912
3Concejo Provincial de Pichincha530217139
4Alfa-Omega Cuadro Sport51047173
5Atletico Bilbao (Sub40)50145221

Próximos partidos

Los Cuatro CuarentavsAlfa-Omega Cuadro Sport
04/10/2026 16:00⚽ Estadio: Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos

Últimos resultados

Atletico Bilbao (Sub40) 1 - 4 Mulaute FC (Sub40)27/09/2026 13:00⚽ El Chipal
Los Cuatro Cuarenta 1 - 6 Mulaute FC (Sub40)20/09/2026 11:00⚽ La Orense
Concejo Provincial de Pichincha 4 - 0 Alfa-Omega Cuadro Sport20/09/2026 08:30⚽ Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos
Mulaute FC (Sub40) 1 - 4 Los Cuatro Cuarenta13/09/2026 10:00⚽ El Chipal
Mulaute FC (Sub40) 8 - 0 Concejo Provincial de Pichincha06/09/2026 12:00⚽ La Orense
Alfa-Omega Cuadro Sport 3 - 0 Atletico Bilbao (Sub40)06/09/2026 09:30⚽ La Orense
Atletico Bilbao (Sub40) 1 - 8 Los Cuatro Cuarenta30/08/2026 14:00⚽ El Chipal
Mulaute FC (Sub40) 4 - 2 Alfa-Omega Cuadro Sport30/08/2026 11:00⚽ Polideportivo San Miguel de los Bancos

Goleadores

#JugadorEquipoGoles
1Luis Espinoza VargasLos Cuatro Cuarenta9
2Henry Roberto Cordova SacotoMulaute FC (Sub40)7
3José Luis Arias RiveraConcejo Provincial de Pichincha5
4Juan Carlos Cantos CastroMulaute FC (Sub40)5
5Lenin Arias MontalvánLos Cuatro Cuarenta4
6Alfonso Jesus Vidal TorresMulaute FC (Sub40)3
7Lizandro Adolfo Rosado BrionesConcejo Provincial de Pichincha3
8Luis Fernando Arias ParedesConcejo Provincial de Pichincha3
9Segundo Edilberto SarmientoMulaute FC (Sub40)3
10Victor Hugo Ramos ManyaMulaute FC (Sub40)3